Datum     Anwurf Heim   Gast ZN Schiedsrichter
10.09.17 S/O 1. Männer 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV Hermsdorf Frauen  
                 
16.09.17 S/O wJA 15:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Bleicherode mJB Engelhardt/Walzel
                 
                 
23.09.17 Pflug mJD 12:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Stadtroda mJB Bertus/Bauch
    mJC 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSG Könitz/Saalfeld II mJB Bertus/Bauch
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Mühlhausen 1. Männer  
    mJB 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Ronneburg Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Werratal Frauen  
                 
30.09.17 S/O     Turnier E-Jugend     mJC  
                 
07.10.17 Pflug              
    3. Mä 15:45 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Teichdorf wJA  
    1. Mä 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   LSV Ziegelheim 3. Männer  
                 
14.10.17 S/O 2. Mä 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   TSV Eisenberg mJB  
                 
21.10.17 Pflug              
    wJC 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SSV Saalfeld wJA  
    1. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSG Saalfeld/Könitz wJA  
                 
04.11.17 S/O mJC 10:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Post SV Gera mJB  
    mJB 12.00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena 3. Männer  
    3. Männer 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Ziegelheim II 1. Männer  
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Gispersleben 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSG Saalfeld/Oppurg 2 Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Sonneberg 2. Männer  
                 
05.11.17 S/O mJD 10:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Reudnitz mJB  
                 
11.11.17 S/O wJC 14:15 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena mJB  
    wJA 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Werratal mJB  
                 
18.11.17 Pflug mJC 12:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   LSV Ziegelheim 3. Männer  
    3. Männer 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Post SV Gera 2 2. Männer  
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Ruhla 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena III Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Apolda 2. Männer  
                 
09.12.17 Pflug mJD 13:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV Hermsdorf 2 mJC  
    mJC 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Oppurg/Krölpa 1. Männer  
    Frauen 15:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Nordhäuser SV wJA  
    1. Männer 17:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Behringen Frauen  
                 
13.01.18 Pflug wJC 12:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Ronneburg wJA  
    mJB 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Goldbach/Hochheim wJA  
    wJA 15:45 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Ziegelheim 1. Männer  
    1. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Eisenach II Frauen  
                 
20.01.18 S/O mJD 14:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV BW Auma mJB  
    mJB 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSV Weimar 2. Männer  
    wJA 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Behringen mJB  
                 
                 
 27.01.18  Pflug mJC 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   TSV Eisenberg 1. Männer  
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Apolda 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV Hermsdorf 3 Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSV Ronneburg 2. Männer  
                 
17.02.18 S/O mJB 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   ThSV Eisenach 2 wJA  
    3.Mä 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg    Concordia Reudnitz wJA  
                 
24.02.18 Pflug mJC 12:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSV Ronneburg Frauen  
    3. Männer 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV BW Auma 2 1. Männer  
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Hermsdorf 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV BW Auma Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Mühlhausen 2. Männer  
                 
03.03.18 S/O mJD 13.00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Post SV Gera mJB  
    wJC 14:30 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena mJB  
    mJB 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Behringen/Sonneborn wJA  
                 
10.03.18 S/O Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   1. SSV Saalfeld 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HV Meuselwitz Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   Goldbach/Hochheim 2. Männer  
                 
17.03.18 S/O mJC 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   SV BW Auma wJA  
    wJA 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena    
                 
24.03.18 S/O     E-Jugend Turnier     w/mJC  
                 
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSV Weimar 1. Männer  
    2. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   TSV Stadtroda Frauen  
    1. Männer 20:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HSG Suhl 2. Männer  
                 
14.04.18 S/O 1. Männer 18:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena 2. Männer  
                 
                 
21.04.18 Pflug mJC 14:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena 3. Männer  
    Frauen 16:00 SV Aufbau Altenburg   HBV Jena 3. Männer